Schedule: 2nd Grade Boys 8:15AM-9:30 AM Middle/Upper Dacey
HOME AWAY
Wear Powder Blue Wear Navy Blue Coaches
WEEK DATE TIME FIELD TEAM TEAM FIELD
Week 1 September 9, 2017 8:15 Field 1 B801 v B802 Field 2 Team B801
  Field 3 B803 v B804 Field 4 Barry Regan
  Field 5 B805 v B806 Field 6 Dan Botelho
      Field 7  B807 v B808 Field 8 Joel Ruiz Garcia
       
Week 2 September 16, 2017 8:15 Field 1 B806 v B804 Field 2
  Field 3 B802 v B807 Field 4 Team B802
  Field 5 B808 v B803 Field 6 Ian Schmellick
      Field 7  B801 v B805 Field 8 Brian Bramson
        Eric Matteson
Week 3 September 23, 2017 8:15 Field 1 B807 v B805 Field 2
  Field 3 B808 v B802 Field 4
  Field 5 B803 v B806 Field 6 Team B803
      Field 7  B804 v B801 Field 8 Gregg Klwason
        Rick Huff
Week 4 September 30, 2017 8:15 Field 1 B802 v B803 Field 2 Brian Crandall
  Field 3 B801 v B806 Field 4
  Field 5 B807 v B804 Field 6
      Field 7  B805 v B808 Field 8 Team B804
        Michael Morin
Week 5 October 7, 2017 8:15 Field 1 B804 v B808 Field 2 Louis Blaine
  Field 3 B802 v B805 Field 4 Susan Garrels
  Field 5 B806 v B807 Field 6
      Field 7  B803 v B801 Field 8
        Team B805
Week 6 October 14, 2017 8:15 Field 1 B805 v B803 Field 2 Camille Napier Bernstein
  Field 3 B807 v B801 Field 4 Jill Sullivan
  Field 5 B804 v B802 Field 6 Nathan Daniels
      Field 7  B808 v B806 Field 8
       
Week 7 October 21, 2017 8:15 Field 1 B803 v B807 Field 2 Team B806
  Field 3 B805 v B804 Field 4 Mike Masluaskas
  Field 5 B801 v B808 Field 6 Sean Mulvey
      Field 7  B806 v B802 Field 8 Gary Brown
       
Week 8 October 28, 2017 8:15 Field 1 B802 v B801 Field 2
  Field 3 B804 v B803 Field 4 Team B807
  Field 5 B806 v B805 Field 6 Bob Wood
      Field 7  B808 v B807 Field 8 Joanne Caggiano
        Brian Pecora
Week 9 November 4, 2017 8:15 Field 1 B804 v B806 Field 2
  Field 3 B807 v B802 Field 4
  Field 5 B803 v B808 Field 6 Team B808
      Field 7  B805 v B801 Field 8 Liz Murphy
        Brian Callahan
Week 10 November 11, 2017 8:15 Field 1 B805 v B807 Field 2 Ray Safi
  Field 3 B802 v B808 Field 4
  Field 5 B806 v B803 Field 6
      Field 7  B801 v B804 Field 8
***On Week 1 teams are not exchanged for the scrimmage, teams will have an intra-squad scrimmage***
***Fields 1-4 will be at Middle Dacey, Fields 5-8 will be at Upper Dacey***
***Field Numbers are painted in the grass adjacent to fields***