Schedule: Co-Ed First Grade 9:00-10:00AM at Lower/Upper Keller
HOME AWAY
Wear Powder Blue Wear Navy Blue Coaches
WEEK DATE TIME FIELD TEAM TEAM FIELD
Week 1 Spetember 9, 2017 9:00 Field 1 701 v 704 Field 2 Team 701
  Field 3 707 v 709 Field 4 Jeff Mehne
  Field 5 710 v 714 Field 6 Jack Kelleher
      Field 7  708 v 705 Field 8
       
Week 2 Septmeber 16, 2017 9:00 Field 1 714 v 709 Field 2 Team 704
  Field 3 704 v 708 Field 4 Eileen Sidwell
  Field 5 705 v 707 Field 6 Mike Tarentino
      Field 7  701 v 710 Field 8
       
Week 3 September 23, 2017 9:00 Field 1 708 v 710 Field 2 Team 707
  Field 3 707 v 704 Field 4 Mike Ricciardi
  Field 5 705 v 714 Field 6 Matt Goodman
      Field 7  709 v 701 Field 8
       
Week 4 September 30, 2017 9:00 Field 1 704 v 705 Field 2 Team 709
  Field 3 701 v 714 Field 4 Paul Aparo
  Field 5 708 v 709 Field 6 Greg Boudreau
      Field 7  710 v 707 Field 8
       
Week 5 October 7, 2017 9:00 Field 1 709 v 705 Field 2 Team 710
  Field 3 704 v 710 Field 4 Chris Lynch
  Field 5 714 v 708 Field 6 Steve Vernon
      Field 7  707 v 701 Field 8
       
Week 6 October 14, 2017 9:00 Field 1 710 v 705 Field 2 Team 714
  Field 3 708 v 701 Field 4 John Helm
  Field 5 709 v 704 Field 6 Patrick Finn
      Field 7  707 v 714 Field 8
       
Week 7 October 21, 2017 9:00 Field 1 707 v 708 Field 2 Team 708
  Field 3 710 v 709 Field 4 Ben Godin
  Field 5 701 v 705 Field 6 Keri Godin
      Field 7  714 v 704 Field 8 Mike Haverty
       
Week 8 October 28, 2017 9:00 Field 1 704 v 701 Field 2 Team 705
  Field 3 709 v 707 Field 4 Ian Verhaegen
Field 5 714 v 710 Field 6 Ryan Dumais
Field 7  705 v 708 Field 8
               
Week 9 November 4, 2017 9:00 Field 1 709 v 714 Field 2
  Field 3 708 v 704 Field 4
  Field 5 707 v 705 Field 6
      Field 7  710 v 701 Field 8
       
Week 10 November 11, 2017 9:00 Field 1 710 v 708 Field 2
  Field 3 704 v 707 Field 4
  Field 5 705 v 714 Field 6
      Field 7  701 v 709 Field 8
***On Week 1 teams are not exchanged for the scrimmage, teams will have an intra-squad scrimmage***
***Fields 1-6 will be at Lower Keller, Fields 7-8 will be at Upper Keller***
***Field Numbers are painted in the grass adjacent to fields***